Loading...
Statistics for CREW
*
Top 3 on this site:
 CREW123
Visits on this profile121.109136.939130.080125.930
Open messages received1.3031.3031.250721
Private messages received3.0636.1753.2473.063
Open messages send203.260203.2606.7472.831
Private messages send206.066206.0668.6026.172
Forumtopics started617139
Replies in forum71802117
Comments placed on news8493027
Comments placed on parties21095240
Comments placed on photos41.077547253
Comments placed on reviews1312623
Comments placed on DJ's42729127
Comments placed on video's0532
Number of dj's as fan20211186148
Comments placed on locations11044
Location judgements1593938
Events in agenda/archive1731.2301.056953
Participated in competitions51.9801.4581.161
Friends13.13913.1398881
layer1 area