Loading...
5 mei 2012 - Bevrijdingsfestival Wageningen
*
Datum:
05-05-2012 (zaterdag) 1112 dagen geleden
Tijd:
13:00 - 23:00
Locatie:
Wageningen Centrum
Straat:
Markt
Bezoekers:
0
Prijs:
Gratis
Deel:
Time-table:
Markt:

13.00 – 14.00:
Miss Montreal
14.30 – 15.30:
Fishbone
16.30 – 17.30:
Chef’special
18.00 – 18.30:
Go Back To The Zoo
18.45 – 19.15:
Kraantje Pappie
19.45 – 20.45:
Backalive
21.15 – 22.15:
Krystl
22.45 – 24.00:
Racoon

Salverdaplein:

13.00 - 14.00:
The Upsessions
14.30 - 15.30:
Katerina Tsiridou & Kompania
16.30 – 17.40:
Amsterdam Klezmer Band
18.10 - 19.00:
Flavia Coelho
19.30 - 20.30:
Tentempiés
21.00 – 22.15:
The Asteroids Galaxy Tour
22.45 – 24.00:
Malavita

De Gelderlander Dansdefilé:

Dj Devious
Dj Stephanie Cassandra
Dj T-Mouse

Heerenstraat:

13.00-14.00:
Sneaky G
14.30-15.30:
Mamas Gun (Gb)
16.30-17.45:
Backcorner Boogie Band
18.15-19.30:
Mama Rosin (Ch)
20.00-21.30:
Israel Nash Gripka (Usa)
22.00-23.30:
Miss Funky Fly

Cantare Welzijnsplein:

13.00 – 13.15:
Opening Arthuro
13.15 – 14.00:
Smartlappenkoor
14.00 – 14.45:
Saskia en Serge
14.45 – 15.30:
Bubbles and Boas
15.30 - 16.30:
Defilé
16.45 – 17.45:
Big Band Apeldoorn
17.45 - 18.00:
Arthur
18.00 - 19.00:
The Gladiators
19.00 - 19.45:
Ronnie Tober
19.45 – 20.00:
Afsluiting Arthuro

Wageningen Centraal:

13.00 – 14.00:
Abs
14.20 – 15.30:
Sog-Band
15.30 – 16.30:
Defilé
16.45 – 17.15:
Guus Meeuwis (Imitator)
17:30 – 18.55:
Midnight Run
19.10 – 19.40:
Kayaman & Tjerk
19:50 – 20:35:
Dj Paul Elstak (Happy Hardcore)
20:50 – 22.20:
The Piano House
22.45 – 24.00:
Pure Ellende

Kabaal Digitaal:

13.00 – 13.30:
King Pin
13.30 – 14.30:
Junglefever
14.30 – 15.30:
030303 Dj's
16.30 – 17.00:
King Pin
17.00 – 18.00:
Stivs
18.00 – 19.00:
Ceephax Acid Crew
19.00 – 20.00:
Trasher Vs. Limewax
22.00 – 23.00:
Rinse
23.00 – 00.00:
Tk07 Allstars

Kabaal Am Gemaal:

13.00 – 13.20:
Ashes Of Many
13.35 – 13.55:
Joe Madman and The Sidewalkers
14.10 – 14.35:
Unchained Breathing
14.55 – 15.30:
Cobra Skulls
16.30 – 16.55:
New Morality
17.15 – 17.50:
Martyr
18.10 – 18.50:
Cenobites
19.10 – 19.50:
Disturbance
20.10 – 20.50:
The Griswalds
21.10 – 21.50:
I Chaos
22.10 – 23.10:
Headliner Legendary Shack Shakers
23.30 – 00.00:
Afterparty Leeways

Beuningplein:

14.00 – 16.00:
Rollo Markee & The Tailshackers (Uk)
17.00 – 19.00:
The Franck Goldwasser Band (Usa)
19.00 – 21.00:
Big Jake and The Two-Timers (Nl)
21.00 – 23.00:
Sean Carney Band (Usa) Feat. Omar Coleman (Usa)

Junuspark:

13.00 – 15.30:
Marciana (Electric Powerpole Rec. Bra/nl)
16.30 – 18.30:
Shanto & Iradi ( Nataraj Nl )
18.30 – 20.30:
Liftshift & Saaf (Neurobiotic/sourcecode Rec. Nl)
20.30 – 22.30:
Logicbomb (T.i.p. Rec Zweden)
22.30 – 24.00:
Firaga (Phonokol Rec. Belgie)
20.00 – 24.00:
Vj Campattack (Nl)

Dancesquare:

L.b.a
Dewi Divine
Lucien Foort
Bingo Players
Nakato
Dj Littledutch
Marco V.

Freedom Fields:

13.00 – 15.30:
Salsabor
16.30 – 18.00:
Los Pepinos Freneticos (De Geflipte Komkommers)
18.30 – 20.30:
Team Latino
21.00 – 23.00:
Proyeccion Latina


layer1 area