Loading...
MC Chemistry
*
Chemistry
Real name:
Björn Martinek
Birthday:
8 january 1983
Views:
10
Votes:
0

1

FB recommends:
0 (shares:0, comments:0)

Country:
Duitsland
RANK #4115
DE
Vote for Chemistry



*
Overall in DJ-ranking
4111.
4112.
4113.
4114.
4115.
Chemistry
4116.
4117.
4118.
4119.
4120.



Biography Chemistry

Genres: darkcore, early hardcore, hardcore, industrial hardcore, oldschool


Youtube MC Chemistry

Like DJGuide

layer1 area