Loading...
DJ Mr Milano
*
Mr Milano
Real name:
Hans Pruis
Birthday:
29 july 1965
Views:
107
Votes:
2

4

FB recommends:
40 (shares:4, comments:2)

Country:
Nederland
RANK #754
NL
Vote for Mr Milano



*
Overall in DJ-ranking
750.
751.
752.
753.
754.
Mr Milano
755.
756.
757.
758.
759.



Biography Mr Milano

Resident DJ of Club NL Amsterdam and founder of The incrowd. An intimate and explosive dance event, held every half year in the Amsterdam area. Next to that together with my good friend and Incrowd co-founder, Paolo, to be found spinning our tunes every 3rd saturday of the month at famous Club NL Amsterdam. Mainly uplifting Techno and Techhouse but also funky Deephouse tunes during the start up. It's all there! You're very welcome at one of the upcoming events and experience the warm and exiting atmosphere yourself. 


Like DJGuide

layer1 area