Loading...
DJ Ron
*
Ron
Real name:
Ronald Richel
Birthday:
31 august 1968
Views:
24
Votes:
0

0

FB recommends:
2 (shares:0, comments:0)

Country:
Nederland
RANK #3303
NL
Vote for Ron



*
Overall in DJ-ranking
3299.
3300.
3301.
3302.
3303.
Ron
3304.
3305.
3306.
3307.
3308.



Biography Ron

DJ   Ron started to play in the 80's as a radio DJ in Holland.
        He started his career by Midstad Radio (nl) and did some work at local pirate stations.
        Ron did have a program on national radio, Radio 192 Holland.
        He works with the famous Ferry Maat and he is a member
        from the bond van doorstarters ( a oldschool favourit mixing club)
        he played in several clubs and drive in shows and he's still doing that

        DJ Ron is specialized in 70's and 80's music, producing ,mixing, and radio presentation
        He has succesfully completed the course of Sound Engineer.

      Mixes to listen :

      www.djron-productions.com

       I-phone app search : dj ron by mix dj      on the apple store


Youtube DJ Ron

07-06-2014Win
Like DJGuide

layer1 area