Loading...
DJ Famous Duo
*
Famous Duo
Real name:
Niels 360 & Syllie G
Birthday:
1 january 2011
Views:
14
Votes:
0

2

FB recommends:
1 (shares:0, comments:0)

Country:
Nederland
RANK #3948
NL
Vote for Famous Duo



*
Overall in DJ-ranking
3944.
3945.
3946.
3947.
3948.
Famous Duo
3949.
3950.
3951.
3952.
3953.



Biography Famous Duo

Famous Duo, a new and very successful combination of Syllie G & Niels 360, specialists in House, Tech House & Latin.

Hosts of monthly clubnight 'Be Famous' in Amstelhaven, Amsterdam

Owners of 'Stoelendans', organizer of 'BN'ers in the Booth'


Youtube DJ Famous Duo

Like DJGuide

layer1 area