Loading...
DJ Stana
*
Stana
Real name:
Aram Alnashéa
Birthday:
14 december 1989
Views:
58
Votes:
0

0

FB recommends:
12 (shares:4, comments:3)

Country:
Irak
RANK #1915
IQ
Vote for Stana



*
Overall in DJ-ranking
1911.
1912.
1913.
1914.
1915.
Stana
1916.
1917.
1918.
1919.
1920.



Biography Stana

Stana aka Aram Alnashéa (1989) can look back on his remarkable success with over 30 single releases and remixes on several renowned record labels over the past 2 years! Stana started like a rocket out of nowhere. His unique style, has conquered the world of harder dance music by storm. Stana constantly delivers the freshest productions and mixes in a very broad range for the harder dance scene all around the globe. People call him Techmanic. As a result of his hard work in the studio, he gets more and more requests from clubs and festivals all over Europe, the UK and the USA. In 2009 he toured Australia and recently Stana got a regluar show on the famous internet radio channel DI.FM.....and there is more to come in 2010. Expect the unexpected from this Swedish Tech Maniac!


Youtube DJ Stana

Twitter Stanalive
*











More

Like DJGuide

layer1 area