Loading...
DJ Adi Adioz
*
Adi Adioz
Real name:
Adi H.Ibrahimovic
Birthday:
5 february 1994
Views:
58
Votes:
0

0

FB recommends:
0 (shares:0, comments:0)

Country:
Nederland
RANK #2136
NL
Vote for Adi Adioz



*
Overall in DJ-ranking
2132.
2133.
2134.
2135.
2136.
Adi Adioz
2137.
2138.
2139.
2140.
2141.



Biography Adi Adioz

Adi H. Ibrahimovic, also to be known as Adi Adioz, is everything you can expect of a talented one, but yet, a little bit more. He is young, energetic, very musical and not to forget, he has an excellent sense of rhythm. During a session of Adi Adioz, one would almost forget how young this DJ really is. Because, with his young age of only 15, he is one of the youngest DJ’s who spins along with the DJ-scene of these days and who has also managed to get offered a contract by an agency! The contract which was offered to him, is obviously well-deserved. The S.E.H. Agency noticed the young DJ by chance, while he was showing off his skills at a local school party. At the same time, Adi Adioz attracted attention by the many productions he boldly signed off with his name.

The disk jockey - born in 1994 – who has only been working with music for one year, already proves himself to be a true, natural talent. Just like many other of his contemporaries, his hobbies consist of the regular activities. Still, it was always Adi Adioz who often went home a little earlier, just to work on his music. Being inspired by the advanced DJ’s in the neighbourhood, he slowly built his way to the top and that yielded him his contract. Using his music styles, House/Latin House, he blows his crowds away, every time. Such, he recently performed in the newest club in Rijswijk (Club Pasha), where he played his tracks along with DJ Bader Santos, forming the resident DJ-duo, which will keep performing as a duo in the near future. To the accompaniment of DJ Bader Santos and his own energy, the young Adioz shall slowly unfold himself to a be true professional, whom music fanatics just won’t get enough of! Do not lose this 15-year-old talent out of sight, because at short notice he will startle many people playing his amazing records!


Youtube DJ Adi Adioz

Like DJGuide

layer1 area