Loading...
DJ Sousso
*
Sousso
Real name:
Bob van Soest
Birthday:
23 march 1976
Views:
54
Votes:
0

0

FB recommends:
5 (shares:3, comments:0)

Country:
Nederland
RANK #2106
NL
Vote for Sousso



*
Overall in DJ-ranking
2102.
2103.
2104.
2105.
2106.
Sousso
2107.
2108.
2109.
2110.
2111.



Biography Sousso

DJ SOUSSO a.k.a Bob van Soest was born in march 1976 in Wijchen. From the start of his life a true music lover. He began as a DJ in 2001. His first appearance was in Crete, Chersonissos in ‘Het Hof van Holland’. From 2001 he became a resident DJ in the 70's and 80's club "The Liquid 'in Breda. He played there for 5 years. From 2006 till 2007 he played Fridays and Saturdays on and off at Bar Dancing 'Kerkplein’ and was active as a DJ in several cafes, including Cafe Bruxelles in Breda. From 2007 he moved to Amsterdam where he played at various private party's. His preferences to house is groovy-, funky-, disco-, and latinhouse.


Youtube DJ Sousso

Twitter djsousso
*








More

Like DJGuide

layer1 area