Loading...
DJ SFK
*
SFK
Real name:
Farid Khan
Birthday:
12 october 1978
Views:
21
Votes:
0

0

FB recommends:
0 (shares:0, comments:0)

Country:
Nederland
RANK #3585
NL
Vote for SFK



*
Overall in DJ-ranking
3581.
3582.
3583.
3584.
3585.
SFK
3586.
3587.
3588.
3589.
3590.

Websites:


Biography SFK

Dj SFK is a 31 year old Dutch-Asian Dj and Producer, living in Amsterdam West, The Netherlands. He’s into experimenting Trance Beats with Asian Sounds. His musical style is "Anything from Club to Trance, through to the harder stuff, as long as it has a good groove".

He has been Dj’ing for more than ten years now and started playing back in 1999.

SFK doesn’t just play to the crowd, he immerses himself into the music so that he feels part of the crowd - this enables him to play what the crowd wants and how they want it.

Keep watching this Dj in the future!

http://www.dj-sfk.nl | http://www.4elements-entertainment.nl | http://deejay-sfk.hyves.nl |


Like DJGuide

layer1 area